A water sampling locality is a designated area or zone that has its water quality monitored.

Look up your suburb or town below to find your local water supplier and sampling locality.

For individual properties, you should check with your water supplier.

Water sampling locality Water supplier Suburb/Town supplied
Aireys Inlet Barwon Water Aireys Inlet, Fairhaven
Anakie Barwon Water Anakie, Staughtonvale
Anglesea Barwon Water Anglesea
Apollo Bay Barwon Water Apollo Bay, Marengo, Skenes Creek
Bannockburn Barwon Water Bannockburn, Gheringhap
Batesford Barwon Water Batesford
Bellarine Barwon Water Bellarine, Mannerim
Biregurra Barwon Water Birregurra
Clifton Springs Barwon Water Clifton Springs, Drysdale, Swan Bay, Wallington
Colac Barwon Water Alvie, Beeac, Colac, Coragulac, Cororooke, Elliminyt
Cressy Barwon Water Cressy
Forrest Barwon Water Forrest
Gellibrand Barwon Water Gellibrand
Highton Barwon Water Breakwater, East Geelong, Geelong, Geelong West, Highton, Moolap, Newcomb, Newtown, Rippleside, South Geelong, Thomson, Whittington
Highton High Level Barwon Water Ceres, Wandana Heights
Leopold Barwon Water Curlewis, Leopold
Little River West Barwon Water Little River West
Lorne Barwon Water Lorne
Lovely Banks Barwon Water Bell Park, Corio, Geelong North, Hamlyn Heights, Lara, Norlane, North Shore,
Lovely Banks Carrs Rd Barwon Water Lovely Banks, Moorabool
Montpellier Barwon Water Bell Post Hill, Belmont, Fyansford, Geelong West, Hamlyn Heights, Hern Hill, Highton, Montpellier, Newtown
Moorabool Barwon Water Moorabool
Moriac Barwon Water Moriac
Ocean Acres Barwon Water Ocean Acres (near Torquay)
Ocean Grove Barwon Water Barwon Heads, Marcus Hill, Ocean Grove
Pettavel Barwon Water Breamlea, Connewarre, Fresh Water Creek, Grovedale, Marshall, Mount Duneed, Pettavel, Waurn Ponds
Portarlington Barwon Water Indented Heads, Portarlington, St Leonards
Queenscliff Barwon Water Point Lonsdale, Queenscliff
Teesdale Barwon Water Inverleigh, Shelford, Teesdale
Torquay Barwon Water Jan Juc, Torquay
Winchelsea Barwon Water Winchelsea
Alma Central Highlands Water Adelaide Lead, Alma, Moonlight
Avoca Central Highlands Water Avoca
Ballan Central Highlands Water Ballan
Ballarat Central Central Highlands Water Alfredton, Ballarat, Ballarat East, Canadian, Delacombe, Golden Point, Redan
Ballarat Nth/Nerrina Central Highlands Water Ballarat North, Nerrina
Beaufort Central Highlands Water Beaufort
Bet Bet Central Highlands Water Bet Bet, Betley, Havelock, Simson
Blackwood/Barry's Reef Central Highlands Water Barrys Reef, Blackwood
Bungaree/Wallace Central Highlands Water Bungaree, Wallace
Buninyong/Mt Helen Central Highlands Water Buninyong, Gren Hill, Mount Clear, Mount Helen, Mount Pleasant
Cardigan Village Central Highlands Water Cardigan, Cardigan Village
Carisbrook Central Highlands Water Carisbrook, Flagstaff
Clunes Central Highlands Water Clunes
Creswick Central Highlands Water Creswick
Daisy Hill Central Highlands Water Daisy Hill
Daylesford High Level Central Highlands Water Daylesford (high level area)
Daylesford High Level/Hepburn Central Highlands Water Daylesford (low level area), Hepburn Springs
Dean Central Highlands Water Dean
Enfield Central Highlands Water Corindhap, Dereel, Enfield, Rokewood
Fiskville/Glenmore Central Highlands Water Fiskville, Glenmore, Rowsley
Forest Hill Central Highlands Water Allendale, Broomfield, Kingston, Newlyn, Smeaton, Springmount
Gordon/Mt Egerton Central Highlands Water Gordon, Mount Egerton
Haddon Central Highlands Water Carngham, Delacombe, Haddon, Ross Creek, Smythes Creek, Snake Valley
Lal Lal Central Highlands Water Bungal, Lal Lal, Navigators, Yendon
Landsborough Central Highlands Water Landsborough, Navarre
Learmonth Central Highlands Water Learmonth
Lexton Central Highlands Water Lexton
Linton Central Highlands Water Linton, Pittong
Majorca Central Highlands Water Craigie, Golden Point, Majorca
Maryborough Central Highlands Water Maryborough
Napoleons Central Highlands Water Enfield, Napoleons, Woodlands
Sebastopol Central Highlands Water Delacombe, Magpie, Sebastopol
Skipton Central Highlands Water Pittong, Skipton
Smythesdale Central Highlands Water Newtown, Scarsdale, Smythesdale
Talbot Central Highlands Water Talbot
Timor Central Highlands Water Bowenvale, Timor
Waubra Central Highlands Water Waubra
Wendouree Central Highlands Water Ballarat North, Black Hill, Brown Hill, Invermay, Wendouree, Lake Gardens, Miners Rest, Mitchell Park, Mount Rowan, Warrenheip
Altona City West Water Altona, Altona Meadows, Altona North, Laverton, Laverton North, Point Cook, Sunshine West, Truganina
Caroline Springs City West Water Albanvale, Burnside, Burnside Heights, Caroline Springs, Deep Park, Delahey, Kealba, Keilor Downs, Keilor, Kings Park, St Albans, St Albans East,Taylors Lakes,
Deer Park City West Water Ardeer, St Albans East, Cairnlea, Deer Park, Derrimut, St Albans, Sunshine, Sunshine North
East Keilor City West Water Airport West, Avondale Heights, Essendon, Keilor, Keilor Park, Keilor East, Niddrie
Little River City West Water Little River
Maribynong City West Water Ardeer, Avondale Heights, Braybrook, Brooklyn, Footscray, Footscray West, Kingsville, Maidstone, Maribyrnong, Spotswood, Sunshine, Tottenham, Yarraville
Moonee Ponds City West Water Aberfeldie, Ascot Vale, Ascot Vale West, Essendon, Flemington, Kensington, Moonee Ponds, Newmarket
Parkville City West Water Abbotsford, Carlton, Carlton North, Clifton Hill, Collingwood, East Melbourne, East Richmond, Fitzroy, Fitzroy North, Melbourne, North Melbourne, Parkville, West Melbourne
Richmond City West Water Burnley, Richmond
Strathmore City West Water Strathmore
Taylors Lakes City West Water Carolyn Springs, Delahey, Hillside, Sydenham, Taylors Lakes, Taylors Hill
Tullamarine City West Water Airport West, Melbourne Airport, Strathmore, Tullamarine
Werribee City West Water Hoppers Crossing, Tarneit, Werribee, Wyndham Vale
Werribee South City West Water Werribee South
Williamstown City West Water Altona, Altona North, Newport, Spotswood, Williamstown
Axedale Coliban Water Axedale
Bealiba Coliban Water Bealiba
Bendigo Northern Coliban Water Bendigo, Bendigo East, Bendigo North, California Gully, Eaglehawk, Jackass Flat, Myers Flat, Long Gully, Sailors Gully, White Hills
Bendigo Raywood Coliban Water Raywood
Bendigo Sebastian Coliban Water Sebastian
Bendigo Southern Coliban Water Bendigo West, California Gully, Flora Hill, Golden Square, Kangaroo Flat, Kennington, Long Gully, Quarry Hill
Bendigo Spring Gully Coliban Water Flora Hill, Kennington, Spring Gully, Strathdale
Big Hill Coliban Water Belvoir Park, Big Hill
Boort Coliban Water Boort
Bridgewater-Inglewood Coliban Water Bridgewater
Castlemaine Coliban Water Campbells Creek, Castlemaine, Chewton, Golden Point
Cohuna Coliban Water Cohuna
Dunolly Coliban Water Dunolly
Echuca Coliban Water Echuca
Elmore Coliban Water Elmore
Epson - Huntly Coliban Water Epsom, Huntly
Fryerstown Coliban Water Fryerstown
Goornong Coliban Water Goornong
Guildford Coliban Water Guildford
Gunbower Coliban Water Gunbower (urban and rural areas)
Harcourt Coliban Water Castlemaine North, Harcourt
Heathcote Coliban Water Heathcote
Junortoun Coliban Water Junortoun
Koorong Vale Coliban Water Korong Vale
Kyneton Coliban Water Kyneton
Laanecoorie Coliban Water Laanecoorie
Leitchville Coliban Water Leitchville
Lockington Coliban Water Lockington
Maiden Gully - Marong Coliban Water Maiden Gully, Marong
Maldon Coliban Water Maldon
Malmsbury Coliban Water Malmsbury
Newstead Coliban Water Newstead
Pyramid Hill Coliban Water Pyramid Hill
Rochester Coliban Water Rochester
Serpentine Coliban Water Serpentine
Strathfieldsaye Coliban Water Strathfieldsaye
Taradale - Elphinstone Coliban Water Elphinstone, Taradale
Tarnagulla Coliban Water Tarnagulla
Tooborac Coliban Water Tooborac
Trentham Coliban Water Trentham
Tyledon Coliban Water Tylden
Wedderburn Coliban Water Wedderburn
Bairnsdale East Gippsland Water Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale East, Eastwood, Granite Rock, Lucknow, Wy Yung
Bemm River East Gippsland Water Bemm River
Buchan East Gippsland Water Buchan
Cann River East Gippsland Water Cann River
Dinner Plain East Gippsland Water Dinner Plain
Eagle Point-Paynesville East Gippsland Water Banksia Peninsula, Eagle Point, Newlands Arm, Paynesville, Raymond Island
Kalimna East Gippsland Water Kalimna
Lindenow East Gippsland Water Lindenow
Lindenow South East Gippsland Water Lindenow South
Mallacoota East Gippsland Water Karbethong, Mallacoota, Mirrabooka
Merrangbaur East Gippsland Water Lake Bunga, Lake Tyers, Merrangbaur
Metung East Gippsland Water Metung pt
Nicholson-Swan Reach East Gippsland Water Johnsonville, Metung, Nicholson, Swan Reach, Tambo Upper
Nowa Nowa East Gippsland Water Nowa Nowa
Omeo East Gippsland Water Omeo
Orbost East Gippsland Water Orbost, Marlo, Newmerella
Sarsfield-Bruthen East Gippsland Water Bruthen, Mossiface, Sarsfield, Wiseleigh
Sunlakes-Toorloo East Gippsland Water Lake Bunga, Lakes Entrance, Lake Tyers
Swifts Creek East Gippsland Water Swifts Creek
Falls Creek Falls Creek Alpine resort Falls Creek
Boisdale Gippsland Water Boisdale
Boolarra Gippsland Water Boolarra
Briagolong Gippsland Water Briagolong
Churchill Gippsland Water Churchill
Coongulla/Glenmaggie Gippsland Water Coongulla, Glenmaggie
Cowarr Gippsland Water Cowwarr
Darnum Gippsland Water Darnum
Drouin Gippsland Water Drouin, Robin Hood
Erica Gippsland Water Erica
Heyfield Gippsland Water Heyfield
Jumbuk Gippsland Water Jeeralang Junction, Jumbuk
Maffra Gippsland Water Maffra
Mirboo North Gippsland Water Mirboo North
Moe Gippsland Water Moe, Newborough
Morwell Gippsland Water Morwell
Neerim Sth Gippsland Water Neerim South
Newborough Gippsland Water Newborough
Noojee Gippsland Water Noojee
Rawson Gippsland Water Rawson
Rokeby/Buln Buln Gippsland Water Buln Buln, Rokeby
Rosedale Gippsland Water Rosedale
Sale/Wurruk Gippsland Water Sale, Wurruk
Seaspray Gippsland Water Seaspray
Stratford Gippsland Water Stratford
Thorpdale Gippsland Water Thorpdale
Toongabbie Gippsland Water Toongabbie
Trafalgar Gippsland Water Trafalgar
Traralgon Gippsland Water Traralgon
Traralgon Sth/Hazelwood Nth Gippsland Water Hazelwood North, Traralgon South
Tyers/Glengarry Gippsland Water Glengarry, Tyers
Warragul Gippsland Water Nilma, Douin East, Warragul
Warragul Sth Gippsland Water Warragul South
Willow Grove Gippsland Water Willow Grove
Yallourn Nth Gippsland Water Yallourn North
Yarragon Gippsland Water Yarragon
Yinnar Gippsland Water Yinnar
Alexandra Goulburn Valley Water Alexandra
Avenel Goulburn Valley Water Avenel
Barmah Goulburn Valley Water Barmah
Bonnie Doon Goulburn Valley Water Bonnie Doon
Broadford Goulburn Valley Water Broadford
Buxton Goulburn Valley Water Buxton
Cobram Goulburn Valley Water Cobram
Colbinabbin Goulburn Valley Water Colbinabbin
Dookie Goulburn Valley Water Dookie
Eildon Goulburn Valley Water Eildon
Euroa Goulburn Valley Water Euroa
Girgarre Goulburn Valley Water Girgarre
Katamatite Goulburn Valley Water Katamatite
Katandra West Goulburn Valley Water Katandra West
Katunga Goulburn Valley Water Katunga
Kilmore Goulburn Valley Water Kilmore
Kyabram Goulburn Valley Water Kyabram
Longwood Goulburn Valley Water Longwood
Mansfield Goulburn Valley Water Mansfield
Marysville Goulburn Valley Water Marysville
Merrigum Goulburn Valley Water Merrigum
Mooroopna Goulburn Valley Water Mooroopna
Murchison Goulburn Valley Water Murchison
Nagambie Goulburn Valley Water Nagambie
Nathalia Goulburn Valley Water Nathalia
Numurkah Goulburn Valley Water Numurkah
Picola Goulburn Valley Water Picola
Pyalong Goulburn Valley Water Pyalong
Rushworth Goulburn Valley Water Rushworth
Seymour High Level-Trawool Goulburn Valley Water Seymour (high level area)
Seymour Low Level Goulburn Valley Water Mangalore, Seymour (low level area)
Shepparton Goulburn Valley Water Shepparton, Congupna
Stanhope Goulburn Valley Water Stanhope
Strathmerton Goulburn Valley Water Strathmerton
Tallarook Goulburn Valley Water Tallarook
Tallygaroopna Goulburn Valley Water Tallygaroopna
Tatura Goulburn Valley Water Tatura
Thornton Goulburn Valley Water Thornton
Tongala Goulburn Valley Water Tongala
Toolamba Goulburn Valley Water Toolamba
Upper Delatite Goulburn Valley Water Merrijig, Sawmill Settlement
Violet Town Goulburn Valley Water Violet Town
Wandong - Heathcote Junction Goulburn Valley Water Heathcote Junction, Wandong
Waterford Park Goulburn Valley Water Waterford Park
Wunghnu Goulburn Valley Water Wunghnu
Yarroweyah Goulburn Valley Water Yarroweyah
Yea Goulburn Valley Water Yea
Ararat GWMWater Ararat
Birchip GWMWater Birchip
Charlton GWMWater Charlton
Dimboola GWMWater Dimboola
Donald GWMWater Donald
Edenhope GWMWater Edenhope
Great Western GWMWater Great Western
Halls Gap GWMWater Bellfield, Halls Gap
Hopetoun GWMWater Hopetoun
Horsham GWMWater Horsham
Jeparit GWMWater Jeparit
Lake Bolac GWMWater Lake Bolac
Manangatang GWMWater Manangatang
Minyip GWMWater Minyip
Murtoa GWMWater Murtoa
Natimuk GWMWater Natimuk
Nhill GWMWater Nhill
Ouyen GWMWater Ouyen
Pomonal GWMWater Pomonal
Quambatook GWMWater Quambatook
Rainbow GWMWater Rainbow
Rupanyup GWMWater Rupanyup
Sea Lake GWMWater Sea Lake
St Arnaud GWMWater St Arnaud
Stawell GWMWater Stawell
Underbool GWMWater Underbool
Warracknabeal GWMWater Warracknabeal
Willaura GWMWater Willaura
Wycheproof GWMWater Wycheproof
Irymple Lower Murray Water Cardross, Irymple
Kerang Lower Murray Water Kerang
Koondrook Lower Murray Water Koondrook
Lake Boga Lower Murray Water Lake Boga
Merbein Lower Murray Water Merbein
Mildura Lower Murray Water Birdwoodton, Cabarita, Kings Billabong, Mildura, Nichols Point
Murrabit Lower Murray Water Murrabit
Nyah Lower Murray Water Nyah
Nyah West Lower Murray Water Nyah West
Piangil Lower Murray Water Piangil
Red Cliffs Lower Murray Water Red Cliffs
Robinvale Lower Murray Water Robinvale
Swan Hill Lower Murray Water Swan Hill
Woorinen South Lower Murray Water Robinvale
Mt Hotham Mount Hotham Alpine resort Mount Hotham
Mirimbah Mt Buller Mt Stirling Resort Mirimbah
Mount Stirling Mt Buller Mt Stirling Resort Mount Stirling - Telephone Box Junction
Mt Buller High level system Mt Buller Mt Stirling Resort Mount Buller (high level area)
Mt Buller Low level system Mt Buller Mt Stirling Resort Mount Buller (low level area)
Barnawatha North East Water Barnawartha
Beechworth High Level North East Water Beechworth (high level area)
Beechworth Low Level North East Water Beechworth (low level area)
Bellbridge North East Water Bellbridge
Benalla North East Water Benalla
Bright North East Water Bright
Bundalong North East Water Bundalong
Chilterm North East Water Chiltern
Corryong High Level North East Water Corryong (high level area)
Corryong Low Level North East Water Corryong (low level area)
Cudgewa North East Water Cudgewa
Dartmouth North East Water Dartmouth
Devenish North East Water Devenish
Ebden/Baranduda Low Level North East Water Baranduda, Ebden
Eskdale North East Water Eskdale
Glenrowan North East Water Glenrowan
Goorambat North East Water Goorambat
Harrietville North East Water Harrietville
Kiewa North East Water Kiewa
Mount Beauty North East Water Mount Beauty
Moyhu North East Water Moyhu
Myrtleford North East Water Myrtleford
Oxley North East Water Oxley
Porepunkah North East Water Porepunkah
Rutherglen North East Water Rutherglen
Springhurst North East Water Springhurst
St James North East Water St James
Tallangatta North East Water Tallangatta
Tangambalanga North East Water Tangambalanga
Tawonga/ Tawonga Sth North East Water Tawonga, Tawonga South
Tungamah North East Water Tungamah
Wahgunyah North East Water Wahgunyah
Walwa North East Water Walwa
Wandilligong North East Water Wandiligong
Wangaratta North East Water Wangaratta
Whitfield North East Water Whitfield
Wodonga Low Level North East Water Wodonga
Wodonga High Level North East Water Wodonga
Wodonga Logic Centre North East Water Wodonga Logic Centre
Wodonga/Baranduda High Level North East Water Baranduda, Killara
Yackandandah North East Water Yackandandah
Yarrawonga North East Water Yarrrawonga
Tidal River Parks Victoria Tidal River (Wilsons Promontory National Park)
Twelve Apostles Parks Victoria Twelve Apostles Visitor Facility (Port Campbell National Park)
Mt Baw Baw SARMB Mt Baw Baw
Balnarring South East Water Balnarring, Merricks, Merricks Beach, Somers
Bayswater South East Water Bayswater, Boronia, Ferntree Gully, Knoxfield, The Basin, Upper Ferntree Gully, Wantirna, Wantirna South
Beaumaris South East Water Beaumaris, Black Rock, Cheltenham
Belgrave South East Water Belgrave, Belgrave Hieghts, Belgrave South, Selby, Upper Ferntree Gully, Tecoma, Upwey
Berwick South East Water Beaconsfield, Berwick, Nar Nar Goon, Narre Warren, Narre Warren South, Narre Warren North, Officer, Pakenham
Bittern South East Water Bittern, Bittern West, Crib Point, HMAS Cerberus
Brighton-Heatherton South East Water Bentleigh, Bentleigh East, Brighton, Brighton East, Caulfield South, Cheltenham, Clarinda, Clayton South, Hampton, Heatherton, Highett, McKinnon, Mentone, Moorabbin, Oakleigh South, Ormond, Sandringham
Bunyip South East Water Bunyip, Longwarry
Carrum Downs South East Water Carrum Downs, Sandhurst, Skye
Caulfield South East Water Armadale, Carnegie, Caulfield, Caulfield North, Caulfield South, Clayton, Elsternwick, Elwood, Hughesdale, Huntingdale, Murrumbeena, Oakleigh, Oakleigh South, Ormond, Prahran, Ripponlea, South Yarra, Springvale, St Kilda, St Kilda East, Toorak, Windsor
Chelsea South East Water Aspendale, Aspendale Gardens, Bonbeach, Carrum, Chelsea, Chelsea Heights, Edithvale, Patterson Lakes
Cora Lynn South East Water Bunyip, Koo Wee Rup, Nar Nar Goon, Tooradin
Cranbourne South East Water Centreville, Cranbourne, Cranbourne East, Cranbourne North, Cranbourne South, Cranbourne West, Langwarrin, Pearcedale
Dandenong South East Water Bangholme, Dandenong, Dandenong South, Dingley Village, Doveton, Keysborough, Noble Park, Springvale South
Dandenong North South East Water Clayton, Dandenong North, Noble Park North, Springvale
Devon Meadows South East Water Blind Bight, Cannons Creek, Clyde, Cranbourne, Five Ways, Tooradin, Warneet
Dromana South East Water Dromana, McCrae, Mount Martha, Safety Beach
Ferntree Gully South East Water Boronia, Ferntree Gully, The Basin, Upper Ferntree Gully
Frankston South East Water Baxter, Carrum Downs, Cranbourne, Frankston, Frankston North, Langwarrin, Pearcedale, Seaford
Frankston South South East Water Baxter, Frankston, Frankston South, Mount Eliza
Garfield South East Water Garfield, Garfield North
Hallam South East Water Dandenong South, Doveton, Endeavour Hills, Eumemmerring, Hallam, Hampton Park, Lynbrook, Lyndhurst, Narre Warren North
Hastings South East Water Bittern, Hastings
Karingal South East Water Frankston
Koo Wee Rup South East Water Koo Wee Rup
Lang Lang South East Water Lang Lang
Moorooduc South East Water Dromana, Moorooduc, Tuerong
Mordialloc South East Water Braeside, Dingley Village, Mentone, Mordialloc, Parkdale, Waterways
Mornington South East Water Mount Eliza, Mornington, Mount Martha, Osborne
Mount Martha South East Water Mount Martha
Pakenham South East Water Pakenham
Rowville South East Water Lysterfield, Rowville
Rye South East Water Blairgowrie, Cape Schanck, Fingal, McCrae, Portsea, Rosebud, Rosebud South, Rosebud West, Rye, Sorrento, St Andrews Beach, Tootgarook
Shoreham South East Water Flinders, Point Leo, Shoreham
Somerville South East Water Pearcedale, Somerville, Tyabb
South Melbourne South East Water Albert Park, Balaclava, Middle Park, Port Melbourne, Prahran, South Melbourne, South Yarra, Southbank, St Kilda, St Kilda East, St Kilda West, Toorak, Windsor
Tynong South East Water Nar Nar Goon, Nar Nar Goon North, Tynong
Upper Beaconsfield South East Water Beaconsfield, Guys Hill, Officer, Upper Beaconsfield
Wantirna South East Water Knoxfield, Scoresby, Wantirna, Wantirna South
Alberton South Gippsland Water Alberton, Port Albert
Cape Paterson South Gippsland Water Cape Paterson
Dumbalk South Gippsland Water Dumbalk
Fish Creek South Gippsland Water Fish Creek
Foster South Gippsland Water Foster
Inverloch South Gippsland Water Inverloch
Koonwarra South Gippsland Water Koonwarra
Korumburra South Gippsland Water Korumburra
Lance Creek South Gippsland Water Lance Creek, Wattlebank
Leongatha South Gippsland Water Leongatha
Loch South Gippsland Water Loch
Meeniyan South Gippsland Water Meeniyan
Nyora South Gippsland Water Nyora
Poowong South Gippsland Water Poowong
Port Franklin South Gippsland Water Bennison, Port Franklin
Toora South Gippsland Water Agnes, Barry Beach, Toora
Welshpool South Gippsland Water Hedley, Port Welshpool, Welshpool
Wonthaggi South Gippsland Water Wonthaggi
Yarram South Gippsland Water Devon, NorthYarram
Allansford Wannon Water Allansford
Balmoral Wannon Water Balmoral
Camperdown (Rural) Wannon Water Camperdown (rural area)
Camperdown (Urban) Wannon Water Camperdown (urban area)
Caramut Wannon Water Caramut
Casterton Wannon Water Casterton
Cavendish Wannon Water Cavendish
Cobden Wannon Water Cobden
Coleraine Wannon Water Coleraine
Dartmoor Wannon Water Dartmoor
Derrinallum Wannon Water Derrinallum
Dunkeld Wannon Water Dunkeld
Glenthompson Wannon Water Glenthompson
Hamilton Wannon Water Hamilton
Heywood Wannon Water Heywood
Koroit Wannon Water Koroit
Lismore Wannon Water Lismore
Macarthur Wannon Water Macarthur
Merino Wannon Water Merino
Mortlake Wannon Water Mortlake
Noorat / Glenormiston Wannon Water Glenormiston, Noorat
Paaratte Wannon Water Paaratte
Penshurst Wannon Water Penshurst
Peterborough Wannon Water Peterborough
Port Campbell Wannon Water Port Campbell
Port Fairy Wannon Water Port Fairy
Portland Wannon Water Portland
Purnim Wannon Water Purnim
Sandford Wannon Water Sandford
Simpson Wannon Water Simpson
Tarrington Wannon Water Tarrington
Terang Wannon Water Terang
Timboon Wannon Water Timboon
Warrnambool Wannon Water Warrnambool
Bulla Western Water Bulla, Oaklands Junction
Darley Western Water Darley, Pentland Hills
Diggers Rest Western Water Diggers Rest
Eynesbury Western Water Eynesbury
Gisborne Western Water Bullengarook, Gisborne, Gisborne South, New Gisborne
Lancefield Western Water Lancefield
Lerderderg Western Water Bacchus Marsh, Coimadai, Merrimu
Macedon Western Water Macedon
Maddingley Western Water Balliang, Balliang East, Maddingley, Parwan, Rowsley
Melton South Western Water Brookfield, Hopetoun Park, Melton, Melton South
Merrimu Western Water Kurunjang, Long Forest, Melton West
Mount Macedon Western Water Mount Macedon
Myrniong Western Water Myrniong
Riddells Creek Western Water Riddells Creek
Rockbank Western Water Rockbank
Romsey Western Water Kerrie, Monegeeta, Romsey
Sunbury Western Water Clarkefield, Goonawarra, Jacksons Hill, Sunbury
Toolern Vale Western Water Toolern Vale
Woodend Western Water Woodend
Bass Westernport Water Bass, Woolamai
Cowes Westernport Water Cowes, Silverleaves
Kilcunda Westernport Water Archies Creek, Dalyston, Kilcunda
San Remo-Phillip Island Westernport Water Newhaven, San Remo
Water Line Westernport Water
Brahams Road Yarra Valley Water Millgrove, Warburton, Wesburn
Bundoora Yarra Valley Water Briar Hill, Bundoora, Campbellfield, Coburg, Fawkner, Greensborough, Keon Park, Kingsbury, Lalor, Macleod, Mill Park, Reservoir, Thomastown, Watsonia, Yallambie
Croydon Yarra Valley Water Bayswater, Blackburn, Chirnside Park, Croydon, Donvale, Forest Hill, Heatherdale, Heathmont, Kilsyth, Lilydale, Mitcham, Montrose, Mooroolbark, Mt Evelyn, Nunawading, Park Orchards, Ringwood, Ringwood East, Ringwood North, Vermont, Warranwood, Wonga Park
Doncaster Yarra Valley Water Doncaster, Doncaster East, Forrest Hill, Nunawading, Templestowe, Templestowe Lower, Warrandyte
Eltham Yarra Valley Water Diamond Creek, Eltham, Kangaroo Ground, Research, Wattle Glen
Emerald Yarra Valley Water Avonsleigh, Belgrave, Clematis, Cockatoo, Emerald, Gembrook, Kallista, Macclesfield, Menzies Creek, Monbulk, Pakenham, The Patch
Epping Yarra Valley Water Epping, Lalor, Mernda, Mill Park, South Morang
Glen Waverley Yarra Valley Water Burwood East, Clayton, Forrest Hill, Glen Waverley, Hughesdale, Huntingdale, Mt Waverley, Mulgrave, Notting Hill, Nunawading, Oakleigh, Syndal, Wheelers Hill
Glenroy Yarra Valley Water Attwodd, Broadmeadows, Campbellfield, Coburg, Coolaroo, Dallas, Fawkner, Gladstone Park, Glenroy, Greenvale, Meadow Heights, Oak Park, Oaklands Junction, Pascoe Vale, Tullamarine, Westmeadows
Healesville Yarra Valley Water Badger Creek, Chum Creek, Healesville
Ivanhoe Yarra Valley Water Banyule, Eaglemont, Heidelberg, Ivanhoe, Rosanna, View Bank
Kew Yarra Valley Water Balwyn, Balwyn East, Balwyn North, Box Hill North, Bulleen, Burwood, Camberwell, Canterbury, Deepdene, Doncaster, Glen Iris, Greythorn, Hawthorn, Hawthorn East, Kew, Kew East, Kooyong, Malvern, Mont Albert, Surrey Hills, Templestowe Lower
Lilydale Yarra Valley Water Chirnside Park, Coldstream, Don Valley, Gruyere, Launching Place, Lilydale, Montrose, Mooroolbark, Mount Evelyn, Olinda, Seville, Steels Creek, Wangin, Woori Yallock, Yarra glen, Yellingbo, Yering
Lower Plenty Yarra Valley Water Banyule, Briar Hill, Eaglemont, Eltham, Greensborough, Heidleberg, Lower Plenty, Macleod, Montmorency, Rosanna, View Bank, Yallambie
Lyrebird Avenue Yarra Valley Water Millgrove, Warburton, Wesburn
Malvern Yarra Valley Water Armadale, Ashburton, Ashwood, Burwood, Caulfield East, Chadstone, Glen Iris, Hawksburn, Hawthorn, Hughesdale, Huntingdale, Kooyong, Malvern, Malvern East, Notting hill, Oakleigh, Toorak
Mernda/Hurstbridge Yarra Valley Water Arthurs Creek, Diamond Creek, Doreen, Hurstbridge, Kangaroo Ground, Mernda, Nutfield, Panton Hill, Plenty, Research, Smiths Gully, South Morang, Wattle Glen, Yarrambat
Mitcham Yarra Valley Water Balwyn, Balwyn East, Balway North, Blackburn, Box Hill, Box Hill North, Burwood, Burwood East, Deepdene, Forest Hill, Grethorn, Mont Albert, Mount Waverley, Nunawading, Surrey Hills, Syndal, Vermont
Montrose Yarra Valley Water Bayswater, Kalorama, Kilsyth, Montrose, Mooroolbark
Northcote Yarra Valley Water Alphington, Brunswick, Brunswick East, Brunswick West, Coburg, Croxton, Fairfield, Kew, Northcote, Pascoe Vale, Preston, Thornbury
Plenty Yarra Valley Water Briar Hill, Diamond Creek, Eltham, Greensborough, Montmorency, Plenty
Preston Yarra Valley Water Banyule, Bundoora, Coburg, Eaglemont, Heidelberg, Heidelberg Heights, Heidelberg West, Kingsbury, Macleod, Pascoe Vale, Preston, Rosanna, Thornbury, View Bank, Yallambie
Ridge/Monbulk Yarra Valley Water Burleigh, Ferny Creek, Kallista, Kalorama, Menzies Creek, Monbulk, Mount Evelyn, Mount Dandenong, Olinda, Sassafras, Serville, Sherbrooke, Silvan, The Patch, Tremont, Upwey, Wandin, Woori Yallock, Yellingbo
Seville Yarra Valley Water Burleigh, Coldstream, Gruyere, Seville, Silvan, Wandin, Woori Yallock, Yellingbo, Yering
Somerton Yarra Valley Water Attwood, Beveridge, Broadmeadows, Campbellfield, Coolaroo, Craigieburn, Dallas, Greenvale, Meadow Heights, Mickleham, Oaklands Junction, Roxburgh Park, Somerton, Westmeadows, Woodstock
Wallan Yarra Valley Water Wallan
Warburton Yarra Valley Water Don Valley, Launching Place, Millgrove, Warburton, Wesburn
Warranwood Yarra Valley Water Croydon, Donvale, Eltham, Kangaroo Ground, Park Orchards, Research, Ringwood, Ringwood North, Warrandyte, Warranwood, Wonga Park
Whittlesea Yarra Valley Water Doreen, Mernda, Whittlesea, Wollert, Woodstock
Woori Yallock Yarra Valley Water Don Valley, Launching Place, Millgrove, Seville, Wandin, Warburton, Wesburn, Woori Yallock, Yellingbo
Yarra Glen Yarra Valley Water Steels Creek, Yarra Glen
Yarra Junction Yarra Valley Water Wesburn, Warburton, Yarra Junction